PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
04:52:59 |
32,52 |
2 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
4 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:17 |
|
5 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX - HEMUS 189 |
01:31 |
|
6 |
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
01:37 |
|
7 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:38 |
|
8 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:58 |
|
9 |
PRONSKlYVadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:58 |
|
10 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERA |
01:58 |
|
11 |
BOILEAU Leo |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE |
01:58 |
|
12 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
01:58 |
|
13 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
01:58 |
|
14 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
01:58 |
|
15 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
01:58 |
|
16 |
HONORE Mikkel Frelich |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
02:10 |
|
17 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERA |
02:28 |
|
18 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
02:28 |
|
19 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
02:40 |
|
20 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
02:57 |
|
21 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
04:14 |
|
22 |
MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 189 |
04:14 |
|
23 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:01 |
|
24 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
06:01 |
|
25 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
06:01 |
|
26 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
06:01 |
|
27 |
SCHULTZ Jesper |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
07:24 |
|
28 |
CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian |
COL |
UC MONACO |
07:24 |
|
29 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
07:24 |
|
30 |
RIGOLLET Laurent |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
07:32 |
|
31 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
08:31 |
|
32 |
EKL0F Daniel |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
09:00 |
|
33 |
GARIBBO Nicolö |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING |
09:00 |
|
34 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
09:58 |
|
35 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
10:27 |
|
36 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE |
10:27 |
|
37 |
SANÖ Simone |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING |
10:40 |
|
38 |
RICHARD Louis |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE |
11:14 |
|
39 |
PARRACUERDAJose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
11:46 |
|
40 |
CAVALLO Luca |
ITA |
UC MONACO |
12:55 |
|
41 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
12:55 |
|
42 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
UC MONACO |
12:55 |
|
43 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
13:19 |
|
44 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
13:19 |
|
45 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX - HEMUS 189 |
14:10 |
|
46 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
16:15 |
|
47 |
TASSET Marvin |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
16:15 |
|
48 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
49 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
17:33 |
|
50 |
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
17:35 |
|
51 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
17:35 |
|
52 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
18:39 |
|
53 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERA |
18:39 |
|
54 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX - HEMUS 189 |
21:40 |
|
55 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX - HEMUS 189 |
21:40 |
|
56 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
21:40 |
|
57 |
SVENSLI SondreAndersson |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
22:01 |
|
58 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
23:05 |
|
59 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
23:05 |
|
60 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERA |
23:05 |
|
61 |
DOTTI Ottavio |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERA |
23:05 |
|
62 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
23:05 |
|
63 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
23:05 |
|
64 |
STAUNE-MITTET Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
23:05 |
|
65 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
23:05 |
|
66 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
23:05 |
|
67 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
23:05 |
|
68 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
23:05 |
|
69 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
23:05 |
|
70 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
23:05 |
|
71 |
KRÖN Andreas Lorentz |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
23:05 |
|
72 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
24:06 |
|
73 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
24:06 |
|
74 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
24:06 |
|
75 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
24:06 |
|
76 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
24:51 |
|
77 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
26:02 |
|
78 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
26:21 |
|
79 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
26:21 |
|
80 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
26:27 |
|
81 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
26:58 |
|
82 |
DIDIER Clement |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE |
27:02 |
|
83 |
GERRITS Ben |
NED |
UC MONACO |
27:12 |
|
84 |
ANGIULLI Riccardo |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING |
27:56 |
|
85 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
30:09 |
|
86 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
30:10 |
|
87 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
30:10 |
|
88 |
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
30:36 |
|
89 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
32:05 |
|
90 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
33:57 |
|
91 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
34:31 |
|
92 |
KULI KOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
34:51 |
|
93 |
STEPANOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
34:51 |
|
94 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
34:51 |
|
95 |
BELLABOUVIER Simon |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE |
34:51 |
|
96 |
'CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
35:23 |
|
97 |
TAGLIETTI Stefano |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
35:45 |
|
98 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
38:49 |
|
99 |
PAZOS Juan Jose |
ESP |
UC MONACO |
39:11 |
|
100 |
PORTIGLIATTI Fabio |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING |
39:58 |
|
101 |
AFFATICATI Lorenzo |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING |
40:16 |
|
DNF |
BAGIOLI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
|
|
DNF |
CARTER Macgregor |
AUS |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
|
OTL |
D'AMICO Luigi |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
|
|
OTL |
DELLA VIGNA Antonio |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
|
|
OTL |
FERRARI Alessio |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
|
|
DNF |
HABTOM TEKLE Awet |
ERI |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
|
|
DNF |
HATTIER Bruno |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
|
DNF |
JAMES Tim |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
KONYAEV Stanislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
KURATLI Bastian |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
|
|
DNF |
MAROUAN Omar |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
|
|
DNF |
ONO Kotaro |
JPN |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PEDRETTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
|
|
DNF |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
|
|
DNF |
PICCOLO Simone |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT ROCKET |
|
|
DNF |
REDFERN Elliot |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RIMASSON Adrien |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
|
OTL |
SCHÄPPI Martin |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
|
|
DNF |
SUSCO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
|
|
DNF |
TARANENKO ladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
TREGLIA Tito |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
|
|
DNF |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
05:09:55 |
|
2 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:30 |
|
3 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:21 |
|
4 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:35 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
02:02 |
|
6 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
02:08 |
|
7 |
ABDERRAHIMZahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
02:11 |
|
8 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
02:15 |
|
9 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
02:29 |
|
10 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
02:30 |
|
11 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
02:35 |
|
12 |
HONORE Mikkel Freiich |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
02:38 |
|
13 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
02:38 |
|
14 |
BOILEAU Leo |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
02:41 |
|
15 |
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
02:43 |
|
16 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
02:47 |
|
17 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
03:01 |
|
18 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
03:43 |
|
19 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
03:54 |
|
20 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
04:21 |
|
21 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
05:32 |
|
22 |
MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
05:35 |
|
23 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
06:44 |
|
24 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
06:56 |
|
25 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
07:03 |
|
26 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
07:10 |
|
27 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
08:09 |
|
28 |
SCHULTZ Jesper |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
08:27 |
|
29 |
CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian |
COL |
UC MONACO |
09:07 |
|
30 |
RIGOLLET Laurent |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
09:11 |
|
31 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
09:20 |
|
32 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
09:48 |
|
33 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHSNE ALPE |
10:50 |
|
34 |
EKL0F Daniel |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
11:02 |
|
35 |
GARIBBO Nicolö |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
11:09 |
|
36 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
11:32 |
|
37 |
SANÖ Simone |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
11:59 |
|
38 |
RICHARD Louis |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHSNE ALPE |
12:03 |
|
39 |
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
12:47 |
|
40 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
13:22 |
|
41 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX - HEMUS 1896 |
14:22 |
|
42 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
14:39 |
|
43 |
CAVALLO Luca |
ITA |
UC MONACO |
14:55 |
|
44 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
UC MONACO |
14:58 |
|
45 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
15:01 |
|
46 |
TASSET Marvin |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
17:55 |
|
47 |
KULSET Sindre |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
19:00 |
|
48 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
19:05 |
|
49 |
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
19:09 |
|
50 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
19:13 |
|
51 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
19:17 |
|
52 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
20:11 |
|
53 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
20:29 |
|
54 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
22:24 |
|
55 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
22:52 |
|
56 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
23:21 |
|
57 |
SVENSLI Sondre Andersson |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
23:30 |
|
58 |
DOTTI Ottavio |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
23:32 |
|
59 |
•COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
23:35 |
|
60 |
HOUTTEMAN Nico |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZAABUTRIEK |
23:42 |
|
61 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
23:46 |
|
62 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
23:48 |
|
63 |
KRÖN Andreas Lorentz |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
23:48 |
|
64 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
23:54 |
|
65 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
24:08 |
|
66 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
24:24 |
|
67 |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
24:31 |
|
68 |
STAUNE-MITTET Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
24:31 |
|
69 |
NATAROVYuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
24:32 |
|
70 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
25:05 |
|
71 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
25:14 |
|
72 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
25:22 |
|
73 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
25:36 |
|
74 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZAABUTRIEK |
25:45 |
|
75 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
25:54 |
|
76 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
26:14 |
|
77 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
27:02 |
|
78 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
27:24 |
|
79 |
DIDIER Clement |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHSNE ALPE |
27:45 |
|
80 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZAABUTRIEK |
28:01 |
|
81 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
28:06 |
|
82 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
28:31 |
|
83 |
ANGIULLI Riccardo |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
29:11 |
|
84 |
GERRITS Ben |
NED |
UC MONACO |
29:45 |
|
85 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
30:46 |
|
86 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
31:39 |
|
87 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
31:39 |
|
88 |
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
31:51 |
|
89 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
34:12 |
|
90 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
35:02 |
|
91 |
BELLABOUVI ER Simon |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHSNE ALPE |
36:07 |
|
92 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
36:11 |
|
93 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDÄAC |
36:25 |
|
94 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
36:29 |
|
95 |
STEPANOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
37:53 |
|
96 |
TAGLIETTI Stefano |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
38:14 |
|
97 |
KULIKOVSKlYAlexandr |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
38:27 |
|